close

kantrityyliin | (page 32 of 466)

home

kantrityyliin

kantrityyliin.blogspot.com

Dianna Agron Covers Nylon Magazine!

Dianna Agron Covers Nylon Magazine!

Dianna Agron Covers Nylon Magazine!

Dianna Agron Covers Nylon Magazine!
Dianna Agron takes the cover of the January 2012 issue of Nylon.


On her Tumblr: "The Tumblr site was kind of an experiment. We were in Australia on tour with the show and I thought, I'm traveling, I love photography, I'm not filming - it'd be fun to do something creative, so I started posting photos and the music I was listening to."

On her You and Me and Charlie website:"It's mainly art-based, but it's also a forum for people to love and support each other. I realized that just by posting something, I can really influence someone's day."

Tracey Ullman

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Tracey Ullman


Birth name : Trace Ullman
Born : 30 December 1959
Slough, Buckinghamshire (now Berkshire), England, UK
Nationality : British / American
Years active : 1980–
Genres : Comedy, sketch-comedy, social commentary, satire, character comedy
Spouse : Allan McKeown (1983–present; 2 children)
Notable works and roles : Various in The Tracey Ullman Show
Rosalie Boca in I Love You To Death
Eden Brent in Bullets Over Broadway
Various in Tracey Takes On...
Frenchy in Small Time Crooks
Sylvia Stickles in A Dirty Shame
Various in Tracey Ullman's State of the Union


Tracey Ullman
Tracey Ullman
Tracey Ullman
Tracey Ullman
Tracey Ullman
Dianna Agron Covers Nylon Magazine!Trisha LaFacheTrinity ScottTrilby GloverTricia O KelleyTricia MunfordTracey UllmanTracey HegginsTosca BaggooTorri Higginson

Report "kantrityyliin"

Are you sure you want to report this post for ?

Cancel
×